VOLTAR AO MENU PRINCIPAL
     
IR PARA PAGINA : 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7
   
               
                                     
           
         
 
Neoclair Ribas (XEREM)
     
Valdir Nonato (BANDOLA)
   
Luiz Fernando Galvão de MOURA
   
 
CCS - 1964
     
4ª Cia - 1964
   
cb 1903 - 4ª Cia e CPP - 1964
   
                                     
                                     
         
 
   
     
 
Romoaldo MELZI
     
Nilson LEONEL da Silva
   
José Carlos MARCHETTI
   
 
sd 1938 - 4ª Cia - 1964
     
sd 2087 - CCS - 1964
   
sd 2047 - CCS - 1964
   
                                     
                                     
 
     
 
   
   
 
Jamir Rodrigues
   
Nilson PFISTER
   
Sílvio PUCCI Neto
   
 
sd 2019 - CCS - 1964
   
sd 2450 - 3ª Cia - 64/65
   
4ª Cia - 1964
   
 
   
pfister@vivax.com.br
   
   
                       
                                     
 
   
   
   
   
Alceu Rodrigues Recchi (Régis)
   
Jurandir Mazzetti
   
Vicente CIRILO "Pedra Branca"
   
 
sd 1789 - 4.ª Cia - 1964
     
sd 1889 - 4.ª Cia - 1964
   
1ª Cia - 1964
   
                                     
                                   
 
     
   
   
   
Geraldo ZANNI
     
José Sílvio MARCHESONI
     
José Adão
   
 
sd 2013 - CCS - 1964
     
4ª Cia - 1964
   
CCS - 1964
   
                                 
                                     
                                     
           
     
     
   
Domingos JASSIONI
     
Alceu FLORIANO
     
Antonio CAPARROZ Torres
   
   
sd 1998 - CCS - 1964
     
sd 1605 - 1.ª Cia - 1964
     
sd 1797 - CCS - 1964
   
   
Fone: (16) 8132-8419
     
     
Fone: (17) 3224-0008
   
   
Ribeirão Preto
                 
São José do Rio Preto
   
 
                                     
   
     
     
   
   
Antonio CLAUDIO Ricardo Souza
     
Paulo LUCHINI
     
Felix Jaime Rodrigues
   
   
cabo a capitão - 1964 em diante
     
1747 - CCS - 1964
     
1658 - CCS - 1964
   
   
Falecido em 25/07/2005
                           
 
                                     
   
     
     
   
   
Antonio Fausto de Paiva Lourenço
     
José Roberto Mori
     
Luiz Guilherme Belardo
   
   
1806 - CCS - 1964
     
1886 - CCS - 1964
     
1904 - CCS - 1964
   
                                     
 
                                     
   
     
     
   
   
Odalirio Alberto UMBELINO
     
Samuel Nobre Sobrinho
     
Adair MONTEIRO Fernandes
   
   
1919 - CCS - 1964
     
1942 - CCS - 1964
     
1962 - CCS - 1964
   
                                     
 
                                     
   
     
     
   
   
Ailton DEZEM
     
Alipio SILVA
     
Antonio Carlos GOMIDE
   
   
1965 - CCS - 1964
     
1968 - CCS - 1964
     
1972 - CCS - 1964
   
                                     
 
                                     
   
     
     
   
   
Antonio Carlos RODOLFO de Sá
     
Antonio Delcidio MARCONI
     
Antonio DE MARCO de Oliveira
   
   
1973 - CCS - 1964
     
1975 - CCS - 1964
     
1976 - CCS - 1964
   
                                     
 
                                     
   
     
     
   
   
Antonio Domingos M. BERTELI
     
Arlindo dos Santos TECH
     
Aureliano Messias CALDAS
   
   
1978 - CCS - 1964
     
1983 - CCS - 1964
     
1985 - CCS - 1964
   
                                     
 
                                     
   
     
     
   
   
Benedito CHAVES
     
Carmine Nazareno DI BIANCO
     
Antonio de QUEIROZ
   
   
1986 - CCS - 1964
     
1990 - CCS - 1964
     
1992 - CCS - 1964
   
                                     
 
                                     
   
     
     
   
   
Devanir Peres
     
Diogo Alves CERDAN
     
Dionisio COLOMBO
   
   
1994 - CCS - 1964
     
1995 - CCS - 1964
     
1996 - CCS - 1964
   
                                     
 
                                     
   
     
     
   
   
José Augusto SALVADOR
     
Dorival de Carvalho
     
Durval Wilson FOGAÇA
   
   
1684 - CCS - 1964
     
1999 - CCS - 1964
     
2000 - CCS - 1964
   
                                     
 
                                     
   
     
     
   
   
ELIER Ferreira da Silva
     
Flavio de VILHENA
     
Geraldo Euripedes de LIMA
   
   
2003 - CCS - 1964
     
2009 - CCS - 1964
     
2012 - CCS - 1964
   
                                     
 
                                     
   
     
     
   
   
Hermes LUDOVINO da Silva
     
JAIR Bucini Rossi
     
Jair DIAS
   
   
2014 - CCS - 1964
     
2016 - CCS - 1964
     
2017 - CCS - 1964
   
                                     
 
                                     
   
     
     
   
   
JAIRO Alves da Silva
     
Jesus Roberto MARQUES Pereira
     
João Eduardo dos REIS
   
   
2018 - CCS - 1964
     
2020 - CCS - 1964
     
2021 - CCS - 1964
   
                                     
 
                                     
   
     
     
   
   
João Laurindo BONESSO
     
João PEIXE
     
João Sérgio SCOTT
   
   
2024 - CCS - 1964
     
2027 - CCS - 1964
     
2028 - CCS - 1964
   
                                     
 
                                     
   
     
     
   
   
Joel LEITE de Oliveira
     
Jorge FELICIO
     
Jorge Renato RUGGIERO
   
   
2030 - CCS - 1964
     
2032 - CCS - 1964
     
2034 - CCS - 1964
   
                                     
 
                                     
   
     
     
   
   
José Aureliano Matos de MELO
     
José Carlos MEDEIROS
     
José Carlos HEBELER
   
   
2039 - CCS - 1964
     
2043 - CCS - 1964
     
2046 - CCS - 1964
   
                                     
 
                                     
   
     
     
   
   
José Carlos MARINHO
     
José Carlos PIZANI
     
José Carlos VIDOTTI
   
   
2048 - CCS - 1964
     
2049 - CCS - 1964
     
2051 - CCS - 1964
   
                                     
 
                                     
   
     
     
   
   
José Caluzio GIANTOMASSI
     
José ARIMATÉA Bandeira Paiva
     
José Evaristo NETO
   
   
2052 - CCS - 1964
     
2054 - CCS - 1964
     
2055 - CCS - 1964
   
                                     
 
                                     
   
     
     
   
   
José Luiz de Oliveira
     
José VIOTTI Jordão
     
Laerte LEMOS do Prado
   
   
2062 - CCS - 1964
     
2070 - CCS - 1964
     
2073 - CCS - 1964
   
                                     
 
                                     
   
     
     
   
   
Lidionicio TERRABUIO
     
Luiz CAMOLEZI
     
Luiz José Carlini
   
   
2074 - CCS - 1964
     
2076 - CCS - 1964
     
2080 - CCS - 1964
   
                                     
 
                                     
   
     
     
   
   
Milton FIGUEIREDO de Paiva
     
Orlando da Silva
     
Samuel CANOSA
   
   
2083 - CCS - 1964
     
2091 - CCS - 1964
     
2100 - CCS - 1964
   
                                     
 
                                     
   
     
     
   
   
Sérgio Bombarda
     
Sérgio Flávio VIEIRA Ribeiro
     
Silvio José LEMOS
   
   
2102 - CCS - 1964
     
2103 - CCS - 1964
     
2105 - CCS - 1964
   
                                     
 
                                     
   
     
     
   
   
Bruno Felicio GUIDI
     
Vicente Pereira da Silva
     
Celso Gonçalves LOPES
   
   
1636 - CCS - 1964
     
2109 - CCS - 1964
     
1639 - CCS - 1964
   
                                     
 
                                     
   
     
     
   
   
Bruno Felicio GUIDI
     
Vicente Pereira da Silva
     
Celso Gonçalves LOPES
   
   
1636 - CCS - 1964
     
2109 - CCS - 1964
     
1639 - CCS - 1964
   
                                     
 
 
   
VOLTAR AO MENU PRINCIPAL
     
IR PARA PAGINA : 1 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7